All Upcoming Practices

DATE AND TIME TEAM ROOM JUDGE JUDGE JUDGE JUDGE JUDGE
Thu. February 23
8:00AM - 9:30AM Team Evans K Julia Remer Stephanie Stupakis Rebecca Buchsbaum Michaela Davies Julia Remer
9:00AM - 11:00AM Asylum (MATT & EMILY) 410 (100 Building) Cyril Kottuppallil Julia Remer
1:00PM - 3:00PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) G Jordan Olson Adam Harris Elisa Vari Adam Truong
6:00PM - 8:00PM Cardozo B
6:30PM - 8:00PM HAP E Ashley Gendotti William Ryan Elysia Rachel Lydon Austin Prouty
Fri. February 24
12:00PM - 2:00PM Cardozo M120
2:00PM - 4:00PM Cardozo M120 Tina Vineet Jain Brett Corbett
3:30PM - 5:00PM HAP MCR Erin Lapeyrolerie Melina Hettiaratchi Alex Boyer Eric Schmoll Alli Sutherland
5:00PM - 6:30PM Team Evans MCR Ryan Khojasteh So Young Lee tina rosales Jordan Olson Daniel Krumbein
6:00PM - 8:00PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Team Evans MCR STOP AND GO CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner F CLOSED Emily Chan
Sat. February 25
9:00AM - 11:00AM Team Evans E Naomi Strauss Candace Frazier
10:00AM - 12:00PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) MCR
11:00AM - 1:00PM Wagner 304 Adam
11:30AM - 1:00PM Team Evans E Ben Hillel
12:00PM - 2:00PM Cardozo B
12:30PM - 2:30PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) C
2:00PM - 4:00PM Cardozo B
Sun. February 26
10:00AM - 12:00PM Team Evans MCR
10:00AM - 11:30AM Prince Evidence J Andy
11:30AM - 1:30PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) H
11:30AM - 1:00PM Prince Evidence J
12:00PM - 2:00PM Team Evans Tower 404 FUN PRACTICE gabriella gallego
2:00PM - 4:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) Room E JOINT PRACTICE andy
2:00PM - 4:00PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) G
2:00PM - 4:00PM Cardozo MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) MCR
Mon. February 27
8:00AM - 9:30AM Wagner
2:30PM - 4:30PM Wagner F Adam
3:00PM - 4:30PM HAP B Anna Zaret Alex Boyer Kate Sterns
3:30PM - 4:30PM Prince Evidence E Asha Wiegand-Shahani Emily Jacobs Sam Quach
3:30PM - 5:30PM Cardozo MCR Eric Schmoll Jordan Olson
6:00PM - 8:00PM Cardozo E
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (MATT & EMILY) MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Team Evans D Brooke Murphy
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) Room C Naomi Strauss
Tue. February 28
8:00AM - 9:30AM Team Evans F Yasaman Anvari Ashley Gendotti Brooke Murphy Jordan Olson Megan Bettles
1:00PM - 2:00PM Asylum (MATT & EMILY) MCR Kelsi Lerner Michael Rhoads Madeline Streiff Naomi Strauss Cindy Ramirez
2:00PM - 4:00PM Prince Evidence MCR tina Rosales
6:15PM - 8:15PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) Ashley Gendotti
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (MATT & EMILY) D
7:00PM - 9:00PM Team Evans MCR SEND OFF Ylan Naomi Strauss
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) Room B Nolan Theurer
7:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner K Emily Chan David Chang
7:00PM - 9:00PM Cardozo C Brianna Howard
Wed. March 1
3:30PM - 4:30PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry) Tonna Onyendu Celia Rosas Leslie Ruiz Camille Friedlander Alex Boyer
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (MATT & EMILY) F
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) Tower 404 CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (Kellan & Terry)
7:00PM - 9:00PM Prince Evidence C
7:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner MCR David Chang
7:00PM - 9:00PM Cardozo D
Thu. March 2
6:00PM - 8:00PM Asylum (MATT & EMILY) J Ashley Gendotti
6:00PM - 8:00PM Cardozo F
6:30PM - 8:30PM Prince Evidence MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Asylum (En-ta & Amardeep) Room C
Fri. March 3
5:30PM - 7:30PM Asylum (MATT & EMILY)
Sat. March 4
10:00AM - 12:00PM Wagner MCR
12:30PM - 2:30PM Wagner MCR
Mon. March 6
9:00AM - 11:00AM Wagner MCR
11:30AM - 1:30PM Wagner MCR
Tue. March 7
9:00AM - 11:00AM Wagner MCR
11:30AM - 1:30PM Wagner MCR
Fri. March 10
10:00AM - 12:00PM Wagner J
12:30PM - 2:30PM Wagner J
4:00PM - 6:00PM HAP C
Sun. March 12
10:00AM - 12:00PM Wagner C Emily Chan David Chang
12:30PM - 2:30PM Wagner C Emily Chan David Chang
1:00PM - 3:00PM HAP F Ashley Gendotti
Mon. March 13
8:00AM - 9:30AM Wagner
2:30PM - 4:30PM Wagner 304
3:00PM - 4:30PM HAP MCR Jordan Olson
7:00PM - 9:00PM Prince Evidence E
Tue. March 14
2:00PM - 4:00PM Prince Evidence MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner MCR Emily Chan
Wed. March 15
6:30PM - 8:00PM HAP B
7:00PM - 9:00PM Prince Evidence C
7:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner F Emily Chan David Chang
Fri. March 17
7:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner MCR Emily Chan David Chang
Sun. March 19
10:00AM - 11:30AM Prince Evidence C
11:30AM - 1:00PM Prince Evidence C
1:00PM - 3:00PM HAP D
Mon. March 20
2:30PM - 3:30PM Wagner B SEND OFF!
3:00PM - 4:30PM HAP MCR
3:30PM - 4:30PM Prince Evidence J
Tue. March 21
7:00PM - 9:00PM Prince Evidence MCR
Wed. March 22
9:30AM - 11:00AM Prince Evidence MCR
6:30PM - 8:00PM HAP B
7:00PM - 9:00PM Prince Evidence
Thu. March 23
6:30PM - 8:00PM HAP F
Sun. March 26
10:00AM - 12:00AM Prince Evidence MCR
Mon. March 27
3:30AM - 4:30AM Prince Evidence F
3:00PM - 4:30PM HAP MCR Anna Zaret
Tue. March 28
4:40PM - 5:40PM HAP MCR
Thu. March 30
6:30PM - 8:00PM HAP C
Sun. April 2
1:00PM - 3:00PM HAP F