All Upcoming Practices

DATE AND TIME TEAM ROOM JUDGE JUDGE JUDGE JUDGE JUDGE
Mon. February 17
10:00AM - 12:00PM Family Law MCR CJ Connolly Maya Galicia-Canto
10:00AM - 11:30AM UNLV Gaming H Alex
12:00PM - 2:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) Joint Practice Mikayla O'Neal Katy Hetherington Cecilia Grimaldi
12:00PM - 2:00PM Davis Asylum (Respondent) H (joint) Jenna Zendarski (12-1) CJ Connolly
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR Jeremy LaForge
5:00PM - 7:00PM Evans (Respondent) E Tina Nguyen Engram (5-6)
6:00PM - 7:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) MCR
6:00PM - 8:00PM Prince D
6:00PM - 7:00PM Wagner tbd
Tue. February 18
8:00AM - 9:30AM Davis Asylum (Respondent) E Rachel Winer
10:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich MCR Engram Wilkinson
12:00PM - 1:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) MCR Sally Le
12:00PM - 1:00PM Evans (Respondent) C Tiffany Nguyen Famy Missa Wolf Jenna Zendarski Rachel Winer
12:00PM - 1:00PM Wagner tbd Cindy Muro
1:00PM - 3:00PM NAAC (Respondent) MCR Sara Zeimer Rachel Winer Kristin Lahaszow Engram (1-2) Emma (1-2)
5:00PM - 7:00PM Evans (Respondent) 218
7:00PM - 8:30PM NAAC (Petitioner) E CJ Connolly
7:00PM - 9:00PM Giles S. Rich Room G
7:45PM - 9:15PM Prince MCR Atrina Kristin Lahaszow Inez Kaminski
Wed. February 19
9:00AM - 10:30AM UNLV Gaming MCR CJ Connolly Rachel Winer Mariya Waheed
9:00AM - 10:30AM HNBA D Jade Henry Kang Jeremy LaForge Brittany Thornton
12:00PM - 1:00PM Family Law J Justine Jung Jenna Zendarski Anu Lingappa Jenny Sui Michele Ellson
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Reed Horowitz Michelle Dong Lex Emma Li Christin Kim
12:00PM - 1:00PM Evans (Petitioner) C Jenna Zendarski Jesse Sanchez
12:00PM - 1:00PM Evans (Respondent) H Rachel Winer Kate Harding Pola Bernabe
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) B Navneet
3:30PM - 4:30PM Davis Asylum (Respondent) H Mariya Waheed Tina Nguyen Sarah Mojarro Katy Hetherington Ashley Quan
3:30PM - 4:30PM Wagner tbd Navneet CJ Connolly
6:00PM - 7:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) J
6:15PM - 8:15PM Evans (Petitioner) F Ashley Quan
6:30PM - 8:30PM NAAC (Petitioner) MCR Kristin Lahaszow (6:45pm) Amalia Bowley Fuentes Sara Zeimer
8:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner tbd
Thu. February 20
8:00AM - 9:30AM Davis Asylum (Respondent) MCR Rachel Winer Annie Daher
10:00AM - 11:00AM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
12:00PM - 1:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) H Brandon Enquist
12:00PM - 1:00PM Evans (Respondent) MCR Rachel Winer Kristin Lahaszow Sarah Mojarro Michelle Dong Emerald Tsui
5:00PM - 7:00PM Evans (Respondent) MCR Tina Nguyen Katy Hetherington
5:00PM - 7:00PM Prince A
6:00PM - 7:30PM HNBA F Rachel Chazin-Gray Ruby Zapien Kelsey Constantin Wendy Hernandez Violeta Alvarez
6:00PM - 7:30PM Wagner tbd
6:15PM - 8:15PM Evans (Petitioner) E Atrina
7:00PM - 9:00PM Family Law B Kristin Lahaszow Tina Nguyen
7:00PM - 9:00PM NAAC (Respondent) MCR CJ Connolly Patrick Burns
Fri. February 21
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Sarah Mojarro CJ Connolly Tina Nguyen Navneet
12:00PM - 1:00PM Giles S. Rich Room F Rachel Winer
12:30PM - 4:00PM HNBA B (Line-by-Line) Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
1:00PM - 2:30PM NAAC (Petitioner) MCR Katy Hetherington
1:00PM - 3:00PM Evans (Respondent) E Kate Harding
5:00PM - 7:00PM UNLV Gaming J CJ Connolly
5:30PM - 7:30PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) MCR
Sat. February 22
9:00AM - 11:00AM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) D Tina Nguyen
9:00AM - 10:00AM Giles S. Rich MCR
10:00AM - 12:00PM Family Law MCR Victoria Ayeni (10-11am)
10:00AM - 12:00PM Evans (Petitioner) E Kate Harding
11:00AM - 1:00PM NAAC (Petitioner) D / joint practice Engram (12-1)
11:00AM - 1:00PM NAAC (Respondent) D (JOINT)
12:00PM - 2:00PM UNLV Gaming D Kristin Lahaszow Alex
12:00PM - 2:00PM Wagner tbd
12:30PM - 2:30PM Evans (Petitioner) E Kristin Lahaszow
1:00PM - 3:00PM NAAC (Petitioner) 404 / fun practice Sara Zeimer
1:00PM - 3:00PM NAAC (Respondent) FUN PRACTICE 410
1:00PM - 3:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) Tower 404 (Fun Practice)
1:30PM - 3:30PM Prince G
3:30PM - 5:30PM Davis Asylum (Respondent) 404 (Fun Practice)
Sun. February 23
9:00AM - 11:00AM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) MCR
10:00AM - 12:00PM Family Law D
10:00AM - 12:00PM Davis Asylum (Respondent) F
10:00AM - 12:00PM Evans (Respondent) J Kristin Lahaszow
10:00AM - 12:00PM HNBA E Jacob Barrera Megan Pham Terré A Block Rachel belden Whei Hsueh
10:30AM - 12:30PM Wagner tbd
11:00AM - 1:00PM Evans (Petitioner) MCR
1:00PM - 3:00PM Family Law 404 - FUN PRACTICE Hannah Diamond CJ Connolly Michael Guan
1:00PM - 3:00PM HNBA E Whei hsueh Gerardo Inzunza Higuera Mina Turan Judge Talamantes
1:30PM - 3:30PM Evans (Petitioner) MCR
2:00PM - 4:00PM Wagner tbd
Mon. February 24
10:00AM - 11:30AM UNLV Gaming MCR CJ Connolly Mariya Waheed (10-10:50)
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Jenna Zendarski Spencer Kau Simon Leak Kristin Lahaszow Navneet
12:00PM - 1:00PM Evans (Respondent) H Rachel Winer Helen Byrens Raena Waldman Lauren Haas
3:30PM - 4:30PM Davis Asylum (Respondent) MCR (Dress Rehearsal) Mariya Waheed (10-10:50) CJ Connolly Tina Nguyen Rachel Winer
6:00PM - 7:30PM NAAC (Petitioner) D
6:00PM - 8:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) H (Dress Reh)
6:00PM - 7:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
6:00PM - 7:00PM Wagner tbd
6:30PM - 8:30PM Evans (Petitioner) G CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
7:00PM - 9:00PM NAAC (Respondent) MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Giles S. Rich Room K Charles Tait Graves Fred Ji
Tue. February 25
8:00AM - 9:30AM Davis Asylum (Respondent) MCR
10:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich MCR Engram Wilkinson Atrina Navneet
12:00PM - 1:00PM Evans (Respondent) MCR Sarah Mojarro Jenna Zendarski Emma Scott Simpson
12:00PM - 1:00PM Wagner tbd
5:00PM - 7:00PM Evans (Respondent) 205
6:00PM - 7:30PM Family Law 404 - SEND OFF
7:00PM - 8:30PM NAAC (Petitioner) D / send-off CJ Connolly
7:45PM - 9:15PM Prince MCR Inez Kaminski
8:00PM - 9:00PM HNBA E Chelsea Sachau CJ Connolly Kristin Lahaszow Judge Talamantes
Wed. February 26
9:00AM - 10:30AM UNLV Gaming MCR CJ Connolly Mariya Waheed
9:00AM - 10:30AM HNBA D Joseph Halabrin Rachel Winer Brittany Thornton
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Jenna Zendarski Michelle Dong CJ Connolly Mariya Waheed Lex
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) J
2:15PM - 3:15PM Evans (Petitioner) MCR Mikaela Bock
3:30PM - 4:30PM Davis Asylum (Respondent) F Rachel Winer Tina Nguyen CJ Connolly Nick Sarah Mojarro
3:30PM - 4:30PM Wagner tbd
6:00PM - 8:00PM Davis Asylum (Petitioner) 404 (Send Off)
6:30PM - 8:30PM NAAC (Respondent) 410 (SEND OFF)
8:00PM - 9:00PM Wagner tbd CJ Connolly
Thu. February 27
8:00AM - 9:30AM Davis Asylum (Respondent) MCR (Send off!)
10:00AM - 11:00AM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
1:00PM - 2:00PM Giles S. Rich MCR CJ Connolly
5:00PM - 7:00PM Prince F Yena
6:00PM - 7:30PM HNBA E Tania Bonilla Kristin Lahaszow Judge Talamantes Stephanie Yim
6:00PM - 7:30PM Wagner tbd Yena
6:15PM - 8:15PM Evans (Petitioner) MCR
Fri. February 28
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Sarah Mojarro Engram Wilkinson Kristin Lahaszow Matt Scarola
12:00PM - 2:00PM HNBA K Kate Harding Catalina Lozano
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) E
5:00PM - 7:00PM UNLV Gaming MCR
Sat. February 29
9:00AM - 11:00AM Giles S. Rich Room F Yena (9am-10am)
10:00AM - 12:00PM Evans (Petitioner) C Yena Kate Harding
10:00AM - 11:30AM Prince MCR
11:30AM - 1:00PM Prince F
12:00PM - 2:00PM UNLV Gaming MCR Yena
12:00PM - 2:00PM Wagner tbd
12:30PM - 2:30PM Evans (Petitioner) C
Sun. March 1
9:00AM - 11:00AM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR Yena
11:00AM - 1:00PM Evans (Petitioner) 404 Yena Kim
1:30PM - 3:30PM Evans (Petitioner) 404 (fun practice) Yena Kristin Lahaszow
2:00PM - 4:00PM Wagner tbd
10:30PM - 12:30PM Wagner tbd
Mon. March 2
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Ada Shao Jeremy LaForge
12:00PM - 2:00PM UNLV Gaming MCR
6:00PM - 7:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
6:00PM - 7:30PM Wagner tbd (Send Off)
6:15PM - 8:15PM Evans (Petitioner) E
7:00PM - 9:00PM Giles S. Rich MCR Kristin Lahaszow
Tue. March 3
10:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich Room J
10:00AM - 12:00PM Prince MCR Navneet
12:00PM - 2:00PM UNLV Gaming MCR Engram Wilkinson
1:00PM - 3:00PM Giles S. Rich Room J
Wed. March 4
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Cecilia Grimaldi
12:00PM - 2:00PM UNLV Gaming H
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) B
Thu. March 5
10:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich Room 640
10:00AM - 12:00PM Prince 219
10:00AM - 11:00AM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
12:00PM - 2:00PM HNBA MCR Jacob Barrera Terré A Block Engram Wilkinson Isa Elfers
12:30PM - 2:30PM Giles S. Rich Room 640
Fri. March 6
10:00AM - 12:00PM HNBA MCR
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) K
1:30PM - 3:30PM HNBA MCR Catalina Lozano
Sat. March 7
1:00PM - 2:30PM Prince MCR
2:30PM - 4:00PM Prince MCR
Sun. March 8
9:00AM - 11:00AM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) K
10:00AM - 12:00PM HNBA MCR Jacob Barrera Gerardo Inzunza Higuera Terré A Block
10:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich Room J
1:30PM - 3:30PM HNBA MCR
Mon. March 9
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR CJ Connolly Ada Shao
1:00PM - 3:00PM Prince MCR
5:30PM - 7:00PM Wechsler B1 CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
6:00PM - 7:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Giles S. Rich MCR Charles Tait Graves Fred Ji
8:00PM - 9:00PM HNBA MCR Judge Talamantes Adriana castro rodolfo meda Armin Givechi
Tue. March 10
11:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich Room E
12:00PM - 2:00PM Wechsler 304 CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
7:45PM - 9:15PM Prince MCR
Wed. March 11
9:00AM - 10:30AM HNBA MCR CJ Connolly Mariya Waheed
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Cecilia Grimaldi CJ Connolly
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) J
3:30PM - 4:30PM Giles S. Rich Room H CJ Connolly
4:00PM - 5:00PM Wechsler MCR Navneet
Thu. March 12
12:00PM - 1:00PM Giles S. Rich Room G CJ Connolly Ada Shao
12:00PM - 1:00PM Wechsler MCR
5:00PM - 7:00PM Prince F CJ Connolly Rachel Winer
7:00PM - 8:30PM Wechsler MCR CJ Connolly
Fri. March 13
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR CJ Connolly
1:30PM - 3:30PM HNBA Tower 404 (Fun) Tania Bonilla Laura Tovar Maria Avalos Hannah Diamond Jesse Sanchez
Sat. March 14
9:00AM - 11:00AM Giles S. Rich Room J
10:00AM - 12:00PM HNBA MCR Jacob Barrera Terré A Block
1:30PM - 3:30PM HNBA MCR Catalina Lozano Judge Talamantes
1:30PM - 4:30PM Wechsler D
6:00PM - 8:00PM Prince MCR
Sun. March 15
9:00AM - 11:00AM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) E
10:00AM - 12:00PM HNBA MCR Judge Talamantes
10:00AM - 12:00PM Giles S. Rich Room D
1:00PM - 2:30PM Wechsler D
1:30PM - 3:30PM HNBA MCR
Mon. March 16
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Cecilia Grimaldi Ada Shao
1:00PM - 3:00PM Prince MCR
5:30PM - 7:00PM Wechsler J
6:00PM - 7:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
7:00PM - 8:00PM Giles S. Rich MCR Fred Ji
Tue. March 17
12:00PM - 1:00PM HNBA G Jacob Barrera Terré A Block
12:00PM - 1:30PM Wechsler MCR
7:00PM - 9:00PM Giles S. Rich Room E
7:45PM - 9:15PM Prince MCR
Wed. March 18
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Moran) MCR Cecilia Grimaldi CJ Connolly
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) F
3:30PM - 4:30PM Giles S. Rich Room F
4:00PM - 6:00PM HNBA MCR (Send Off) CJ Connolly (4pm-5:45pm) Judge Talamantes
4:00PM - 5:30PM Wechsler E CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
Thu. March 19
11:00AM - 1:00PM Giles S. Rich Room D (Send off!)
12:00PM - 1:00PM Wechsler MCR
5:00PM - 7:00PM Prince F
6:00PM - 7:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
Fri. March 20
10:00AM - 12:00PM Prince MCR
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
1:00PM - 3:00PM Prince (Fun Practice!)
5:30PM - 7:30PM Wechsler FUN Practice 404
Sat. March 21
10:30AM - 12:00PM Prince MCR Rachel Winer
12:00PM - 1:30PM Prince K
1:30PM - 4:30PM Wechsler MCR
Sun. March 22
12:00PM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR
1:00PM - 2:30PM Wechsler MCR
Mon. March 23
11:00AM - 1:00PM HAP (Diaz-Reynoso) MCR CJ Connolly (11am-12pm)
1:00PM - 3:00PM Prince MCR CJ Connolly
5:30PM - 7:00PM Wechsler MCR
Tue. March 24
7:00PM - 8:00PM Wechsler Send Off B
7:45PM - 9:15PM Prince K (send off!)